Original post by Light is JusticeAmerican beauty, american history x, requiem for a dream, shawshank redemption, the dark knight, fight cluv, LOTR trilogy, the matrix, pulp fiction, the grand budapest hotel, goodfellas, the silence of the lambs, se7en, the usual suspects, leon, the green mile, interstellar, gladiator, memento, the prestige, dhango unchained, resevoir dogs, a seperation, the sixth sense, v for vendetta, shutter island, 12 years a slave, donnie darko, the martian, prisoners, imitation game, catch me if you can, moonrise kingdom, barfi
I've watched all these movies and I would rate them all out of 10/10.