1. CHUCK!!
2. Once Upon A Time
3. Heroes/ Heroes Reborn. ( I dont care if you hate it, I love it.)
4. Lost
5. 24 (Maybe, although theres some other close ones)
Also I do like: How I met your mother, Big bang theory, Orphan Black, Gilmore girls (Idk why i havent seen it in a while, but they are making some more which im looking foward too.)