1. Game of Thrones 2. Breaking Bad 3. The Walking Dead 4. Prison Break Joint 5th - The Last Ship (only on the fourth episode but really enjoying it) and Revolution
Ik i have posted before but im gonna do it again just in case its changed.
1. Chuck (and probably always will be it has been for like 6 years since i was in year 6.) 2. Once upon a time. 3. Witches of East End. 4. 24 5. Orphan Black.